Search Results
2. George D. Patte Memorial Plaque
3. Lamont Cole Award Plaque
4. Hiram Sibley
5. Dale R. Corson Memorial Plaque
6. Charles Barrett Portrait Plaque
7. Frank Arthur Barton Plaque
8. Gertrude and Meyer Bender Geological Park
9. Arthur Vining Davis Foundation Plaque
10. New York State College of Agriculture and Life Sciences Plaque
11. Gertrude and Meyer Bender Rock Park Plaque
12. Jacob F. Schoellkopf Memorial Plaque
13. W. M. Keck Foundation Plaque
14. Paul Schoellkopf Memorial Plaque
15. Robert H. Whittaker Memorial Plaque
16. Joseph William Beacham Plaque
17. Henry Schoellkopf Portrait Plaque
18. Feeding the Birds
19. Margaret Arion Redwoord Tree Plaque
20. Taylor Family Bench
21. Great Oak Knoll Plaque
22. Morrow Family Bench
23. Berstein Family Bench
24. Kerstin Baird South Terrace
25. Rita Berman Lehman Gornick Bench
26. Walter Heasley Rock Garden
27. Anna Cuthbert and Edna Morrow Bench
28. Wagner Family Bench
29. Ostrander Elms
30. Monica Rejzer Novakovic Plaque
31. Wee Stinky Glen Bench
32. Robert Louis Berstein and Laura Sperber Berstein Bench
33. Professor Perry W. Gilbert Memorial Bench
34. Goldwin Smith Memorial Plaque
35. Karl McKay Wiegand Herbarium Plaque
36. John H. Sherry Table Plaque
37. Robert Henry Thurston Memorial Plaque
38. Helen Magill White Memorial Plaque
39. Clinton Rossiter Memorial Plaque
40. Goldwin Smith Hall Plaques
41. William Dexter Wilson Memorial Plaque
42. Moses Coit Tyler Memorial Plaque
43. Andrew Dickson White Center for Humanities Plaque
44. Goldwin Smith Commemorative Plaque
45. Elias Root Beadle Willis Room Plaque
46. Willard Dickerman Straight Memorial Plaque
47. Charles Thorp and Patricia Carry Stewart Commemorative Plaque
48. Phillips Hall Lounge Renovations Plaque
49. David A. Duffield Director's Suite Plaque
50. Ellis L. Phillips Lounge Plaque
51. Intel Donation Plaque
52. Intel Donation Plaque
53. Exter Equipment Plaque
54. Marsha Pickens Bench
55. David H. Ahl Seminar Room Plaque
56. Frances A. Johnston Photograph and Plaque
57. Morse Hall Plaque
58. Lounge 159 Plaque
59. Maxwell Mayhew Upson Plaque
60. Ellis Laurimore Phillips Plaque
61. Institute of the Aeronautical Sciences Award Plaque
62. Institute of the Aerospace Sciences Award Plaque
63. Dennis G. Shepard Memorial Teaching Plaque
64. S.C. Thomas Sze Directorship Plaque
65. Hiram Sibley Prizes Plaque
66. Asme Award Plaques
67. Isaac Phillips Roberts Honor Plaque
68. Edgerton Career Teaching Award
69. Herbert H. Johnson Memorial Conference Room Plaque
70. Harry "Don" Conway Mechanics Study Room plaque
71. Shepherd Fluid Image Processing Center Plaque
72. Harry E. Bovay Laboratory Complex
73. Donald C. Burgett Distinguished Advisor Award
74. Michael and Mark Getek Memorial Bench
75. Laurie Bondareff Memorial Bench
76. Professor of Merit Award
77. Outstanding Professor Award
78. Ralph Bolgiano Sr. Award Plaque
79. Bard Award Case
80. Sol Decker Bench
81. H.D. Block Teaching Prize Plaque
82. Rosenthal Bench
83. Great Oak Knoll
84. Upson Hall Plaque
85. Aeronautics and Astronautics Award Plaque
86. Institute of the Aeronautical Sciences Award Plaque
87. Charley Harper Plaque
88. Friendship Plaque
89. Gogo's Garden Plaque
90. Catherine Julia Tobin '73 Memorial Field House Plaque
91. Morton Adams Plaque
92. Josephine Lawrence Hopkins Plaque
93. Class of 1962 Terrace and Dedication Plaque
94. Elizabeth S. Gault Plaque
95. Class of 1958 Plaque
96. Alec William Brower Plaque
97. Observation Platform Plaque
98. Bartter Family Bridge and Dedication Plaque
99. Alpha Phi Alpha Fraternity Plaque
100. Timmy Fry Plaque
- « Previous
- Next »
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4